KORT TIL KIRKEN

Til oversigten
Historiske matrikel- og sognekort over

Sokkelund Herred  Københavns Amt

opdelt efter Sogn/ejerlav
Absalons:
Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København
Advents:
Brønshøj, København
Aldersro:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Allehelgens:
Sundbyøster, København
Anna:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Ansgarkirkens:
Utterslev, København
Apostelkirkens:
Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København
Bagsværd:
Bagsværd, Gladsaxe
Bellahøj:
Utterslev, København
Bethlehem:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Bispebjerg:
Utterslev, København
Blågårdens:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Brønshøj:
Brønshøj, København
Buddinge:
Buddinge, Gladsaxe
Christians:
Christianshavn Kvarter, København
Christians:
Kgs. Lyngby By, Christians
Davids:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Dragør:
Dragør By, Dragør
Dyssegård:
Gentofte, Gentofte
Elias:
Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København
Emdrup:
Emdrup, København
Enghave:
Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København
Filips:
Sundbyøster, København
Flintholm:
Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg
Fredens:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Frederiks:
Sankt Annæ Øster Kvarter, København
Frederiksberg:
Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg
Gamle Holte:
Holte By   Nærum By   Trørød By
Garnisons:
Sankt Annæ Øster Kvarter, København
Gentofte:
Bernstorff   Charlottenlund   Ermelund   Gentofte   Hellerup   Jægersborg   Kristiansholm   Ordrup   Skovshoved   Vangede
Gethsemane:
Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København
Gladsaxe:
Bagsværd   Buddinge   Gladsaxe   Mørkhøj
Godthåbs:
Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg
Grøndals:
Utterslev, København
Grøndalslund:
Rødovre By, Grøndalslund
Hans Egedes:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Haralds:
Buddinge, Gladsaxe
Hellerup:
Gentofte, Gentofte
Helleruplund:
Gentofte, Gentofte
Helligånds:
Frimands Kvarter, København
Hendriksholm:
Rødovre By, Hendriksholm
Herlev:
Herlev   Hjortespring
Holmens:
Øster Kvarter, København
Husum:
Husum, København
Husumvold:
Husum, København
Hvidovre:
Hvidovre By, Hvidovre
Hyltebjerg:
Vandløse, København
Højdevangs:
Sundbyvester, København
Islands Brygges:
Amagerbros Kvarter, København
Islev:
Islev By, Islev
Johannes Døbers:
Valby, København
Jægersborg:
Bernstorff, Gentofte
Kapernaums:
Utterslev København
Kastels:
Østervold Kvarter, København
Kastrup:
Kastrup By   Maglebylille By   Peberholm Ø   Saltholm Ø
Kildevælds:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Kingo:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Kongens Lyngby:
Kgs. Lyngby By   Lundtofte By   Virum By
Korsvejens:
Kastrup By   Løjtegård   Tårnby By
Kristkirkens:
Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København
København:
Amagerbros Kvarter   Brønshøj   Christianshavns Kvarter   Damhussøen   Eksercerpladsen   Emdrup   Frihavnskvarteret   Frimands Kvarter   Husum   Klædebo Kvarter   Kongens Enghave   Købmager Kvarter   Nørre Kvarter   Nørrevold Kvarter   Rosenborg Kvarter   Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter   Sankt Annæ Øster Kvarter   Snarens Kvarter   Strand Kvarter   Sundby Overdrev   Sundbyvester   Sundbyøster   Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter   Udenbys Vester Kvarter   Utterslev   Valby   Vanløse   Vester Kvarter   Vestervold Kvarter   Vigerslev   Øster Kvarter   Østervold Kvarter
Lindehøj:
Herlev, Herlev
Lindevang:
Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg
Lundehus:
Emdrup, København
Lundtofte:
Kgs. Lyngby By   Lundtofte By   Virum By
Maglegårds:
Gentofte, Gentofte
Margrethe:
Vigerslev, København
Mariakirkens:
Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København
Mariendals:
Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg
Mørkhøj:
Mørkhøj, Gladsaxe
Nathanaels:
Sundbyøster, København
Nazaret:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Ny Holte:
Dronninggård   Furesø   Geelskov   Rudegård   Søllerød By   Øverød By
Nærum:
Holte By   Nærum By
Ordrup:
Ordrup, Gentofte
Præstebro:
Herlev, Herlev
Risbjerg:
Hvidovre By, Risbjerg
Rosenvænget:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Rødovre:
Rødovre By, Rødovre
Samuels:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Sankt Andreas:
Nørrevold Kvarter, København
Sankt Jakobs:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Sankt Lukas:
Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg
Sankt Markus:
Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg
Sankt Matthæus:
Udenbys Vester Kvarter, København
Sankt Pauls:
Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter, København
Sankt Stefans:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Sankt Thomas:
Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg
Sankt Johannes:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Simeon:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Simon Peters:
Sundbyøster, København
Sions:
Udenbys Klædebo Kvarter, København
Skelgårds:
Skelgårde, Tårnby
Skovshoved:
Ordrup, Gentofte
Solbjerg:
Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg
Solvang:
Sundbyvester, København
Sorgenfri:
Virum By, Sorgenfri
Stengårds:
Gladsaxe, Gladsaxe
Store Magleby:
St. Magleby By, St. Magleby
Strandmarks:
Hvidovre By, Strandmark
Sundby:
Sundbyøster, København
Sundkirkens:
Sundbyøster, København
Sydhavns:
Kongens Enghave, København
Søborggård:
Buddinge, Gladsaxe
Søborgmagle:
Buddinge, Gladsaxe
Søllerød:
Holte By   Søllerød By   Øverød By
Tagensbo:
Utterslev, København
Timotheus:
Valby, København
Tingbjerg:
Husum, København
Trinitatis:
Rosenborg Kvarter, København
Taarbæk:
Jægersborg Dyrehave   Kgs. Lyngby By   Taarbæk By
Tårnby:
Koklapperne   Kgs. Små Enge   Kgs. St. Enge   Løjtegård   Maglebylille By   Rågård   Skelgårde   Tømmerup By   Tårnby By   Ullerup By   Viberup By
Utterslev:
Utterslev, København
Valby:
Valby, København
Vangede:
Vangede, Gentofte
Vanløse:
Vandløse, København
Vedbæk:
Agershvile   Enrum   Frydenlund   Jægersborg Dyrehave   Nærum By   Trørød By   Trørød Skov   Vedbæk By
Vigerslev:
Vigerslev, København
Virum:
Frederiksdal   Furesø   Virum By
Vor Frelsers:
Christianshavns Kvarter, København
Vor Frue:
Klædebo Kvarter, København
Østervold:
Østervold Kvarter, København
Ålholm:
Vigerslev, København

Opdateret d. 23.11.2013